Imprimir 

 

Associação Humanitária dos Bombeiros Voluntários de Vila Nova de Cerveira

SECRETARIA DO COMANDO

             

CORPO ACTIVO

             

NOME

POSTO

DATA ADMISSÃO

António Duarte da Cunha Machado

Comandante

26-01-2014

Carlos Manuel do Poço Pereira

2º Comandante

03-11-2005

Jaime Joaquim Barbosa dos Santos

 

Adj. Comamdo 

 

 

21/02/1983 

 

 

 

 

José Maria Correia da Encarnação

Sub Chefe

21/02/1983

Augusto José Encarnação Valentim 

1ª Classe

21/02/1983

Manuel José Pereira Coimbra

1ª Classe

14/03/1988

Helder Alfredo Araújo Monteiro

1ª Classe

22/06/2002

Sérgio Miguel Araújo Monteiro 

1ª Classe

22/06/2002

João Carlos Fernandes Afonso

1ª Classe

12/12/1992

João Paulo Duro da Silva

1ª Classe

12/12/1992

José Carlos Lima Porto

1ª Classe

 15/10/2001

Manuel António Fernandes Afonso 

1ª Classe

13/02/1996

Rui Pedro Encarnação Castro

1ª Classe

13/02/1996

Bruno Rafael da Encarnação Castro

1ª Classe

22/06/2002

Renato André Morgado Leite Costa

2ª Classe

19/04/1999

José Maria Fernandes Afonso

2ª Classe

31/07/1987

Pedro Rui Gonçalves Varandas

2ª Classe

19/04/1999

Maurício Gomes Pereira

2ª Classe

12/01/1995

Mário Jorge Fernandes Afonso

2ª Classe

12/01/1995

Marco Paulo Encarnação Castro 

2ª Classe

12/01/1995

João Miguel Alves Duro

2ª Classe

12/05/2007

Daniel Pereira Ferreira

2ª Classe

12/05/2007

Martinho Araújo Rodrigues

2ª Classe

28/05/2005

Fernando Alberto Teixeira De Jesus

2ª Classe

01/07/2005

João Luís Fernandes Pacheco

2ª Classe

06/11/2006

Nuno Gonçalo Lopes Pereira 

3ª Classe

19/04/1999

Tânia Maria Guerreiro Domingues

3ª Classe

19/08/2011

António Luis Araújo Varandas

3ª Classe

19/08/2011

João Pedro Abreu da Cunha 

3ª Classe

19/08/2011

Luis Rafael Fontão Santos 

3ª Classe

19/08/2011

Humberto José Vidal Duarte

3ª Classe

19/08/2011

Vitor Manuel Oliveira Afonso

3ª Classe

 28/08/2012

David Manuel Araújo Monteiro 

3ª Classe

28/11/2012

Leila Mariana Moreira Ribeiro

3ª Classe

29/03/2015

Claudino Pereira Ferreira

3ª Classe

12/01/2017

Cristiano André Araújo

3ª Classe

12/01/2017

José Francisco Mota Machado 

3ª Classe

12/01/2017

Marlene Micaela Montenegro Lopes

3ª Classe

12/01/2017

David José Fernandes Dias 

3ª Classe

12/01/2017

Mariana Conceição Ferreira Alves

3ª Classe

12/01/2017

Gil Cruz Fernandes

3ª Classe

12/01/2017

Samuel Tenedório da Silva Pinto 

3ª Classe

12/01/2017

André Miguel Oliveira Afonso 

Estagiário

10/01/2018

Luis Adélio Ferreira Sobreiro

Estagiário

10/01/2018

Ricardo Manuel Fernandes Bessa

Estagiário

10/01/2018

Rui Pedro Araújo Varandas 

Estagiário

10/01/2018

Inês de Castro Pereira 

Estagiário

10/01/2018

Diogo Filipe Araujo Teixeira 

Estagiário

10/01/2018

Inês Brandão Dias

Estagiário

26/09/2018